หมวด: SFP Module & Switch L2 10 สินค้า


Switch Layer2 เรียง



  • Fu Media Converter 30102-1T

    • 2-layer industrial level Ethernet media converter
    • Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
    • 100M/1000M self -adaptive SFP ber port
    • Industrial wide temperature design

    นำเข้า 0.00 บ.

  • Fu SW3111+1SFP 8 Port

    • Layer2 industrial level switch
    • Comfort IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u, 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3at, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1p priority, Energy Efficient Ethernet, 802.3af,
    • Power Over Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab/z
    • 100M/1000M self - adaptive SFP fiber port
    • Support Web-based GUI Management Interface
    • Industrial wide temperature design
    • Led indicators are provided for rapidly ascertaining equipment operating status

    นำเข้า 8,500.00 บ.

  • Fu SW3110+1SFP 8 Port

    • 2-layer industrial level switch
    • Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
    • 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port
    • Industrial wide temperature design

    นำเข้า 12,500.00 บ.

  • Fu SFP 3960 Single Mode

    • Data Rate : 1.25Gbps
    • Interface: LC
    • Transmission Distance : 20km
    • Transmission Medium: Single - mode
    • Wavelength : 1310 nm / 1550nm
    • Swnsitivity: ≤ -23dBm
    • Operationg Voltage : 3.3V
    • Output Power : -9dBm  ~ -2dBm
    • Working Temperatuer: -40°C ~ +85°C
    • Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.7 mm x56.5mmx8.95mm

    นำเข้า 4,500.00 บ.

  • Fu SFP 3970 Single Mode

    • Data Rate : 1.25Gbps
    • Interface: LC
    • Transmission Distance : 20km
    • Transmission Medium: Single - mode
    • Wavelength : 1550 nm / 1310nm
    • Swnsitivity: ≤ -23dBm
    • Operationg Voltage : 3.3V
    • Output Power : -9dBm  ~ -2dBm
    • Working Temperatuer: -40°C ~ +85°C
    • Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.7 mm x56.5mmx8.95mm

    นำเข้า 4,500.00 บ.

  • Fu SW4218+2SFP 16Port

    · Layer 2 management PoE switch
    · PoE budget: 190W
    · Support PoE, PoE+, Hi-PoE
    · 'Orange port' support Hi-PoE, can be used with the PoE extender (PFT1300)
    · 250 meters long distance PoE transmission
    · PoE management, PoE Setting/Event Statistics/Green PoE
    · Search and upgrade via ConfigTool
    · Support Web management
    · High lightning protection design
    · Non-blocking video transmission

    นำเข้า 0.00 บ.

  • FU SW5424+4SFP 24Port

    • Switch Layer2 Managed Switch 
    • Switching Capacity : 350Gbps
    • Packet Forwarding Rate : 35.7 Mbps
    • MAC Table : 32K
    • Network Management : Web, Telnet, SSH, LLDP
    • Powerful Processing Capacity
    • Perfect Security Control Strategy 
    • Perfect Reliability Protection Mechanism 
    • Convenient Management and Maintenance

    นำเข้า 20,500.00 บ.

  • FU SWSFP-10G3204SFM 32 Port

    • 24x Gigabit SFP Optical Ports + 4x Gigabit RJ45 Ports +
    4x10 Gigabit Optical Ports
    • L2+, with high performance management system,including VLAN based on port, VLAN based on 802.1Q, QOS, IGMP Snooping, RSTP, Broadcast Storm Restraint, Port Aggregation, Port mirroring, Port management, SNMP,
    RADIUS, and NTP etc.
    • Optical Standard: 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X
    • Packet Buffer Memory: 32Mb
    • Support 9600bytes jumbo frame
    • MAC Address Table: 32K
    • Support dynamic/ static binding for IP, MAC, VLAN,
    Portand other elements users’ definition
    • Support STP (802.1D) & RSTP (802.1w)

    นำเข้า 35,000.00 บ.

  • FU SW 104GPS-2F 6-port

    • 2 Gigabit SFP ports
    • Support IEEE802.3af/at,single port output
    maximum power 46W
    • Support port management,PoE management,
    link aggregation, STP,loop protection,IMGP,802.1X
    • 12-56V DC redundant dual supply voltage input
    • Support reverse connection protection,
    over current protection
    • IP40 level protection
    • Operating temperature:-40°C~ 75°C

    นำเข้า 19,000.00 บ.



SOCIAL MEDIA
facebook twitter youtube

© Peoplefu

Style Selector
Oregional Skin
bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates
Bootswatch Skins (11)
bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates

These are just examples and you can build your own color scheme in the backend.

Background Patterns
bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates bootstrap business templates